SL Õhtuleht XXIII
Rahvajooks; 25. september 2005 |
|||||||||
21, 1 km tulemused | |||||||||
Koht | Nkoht | Nr | Nimi | Riik | Linn_Mk | Aeg | Vkl | Koht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1111 | Kirwa Francis | FIN | Lahti | 1:04:16 | M | 1 | ||
2 | 1100 | Koselev Vjatseslav | EST | Sillamäe | 1:05:24 | M | 2 | ||
3 | 1134 | Tarm Toomas | EST | Tallinn | 1:08:46 | M | 3 | ||
4 | 1201 | Saveljev Aleksei | EST | Tallinn | 1:09:56 | M | 4 | ||
5 | 1103 | Buss Armands | LAT | Riga | 1:10:19 | M | 5 | ||
6 | 1117 | Balciunas Arunas | LIT | Panevezys | 1:10:35 | M | 6 | ||
7 | 1002 | Tambur Taavi | EST | Tallinn | 1:12:42 | M | 7 | ||
8 | 1110 | Mändla Tarmo | EST | Saaremaa | 1:13:01 | M 40 | 1 | ||
9 | 1091 | Remmelg Tiit | EST | Viljandimaa | 1:14:25 | M | 8 | ||
10 | 1313 | Pedak Jaanus | EST | Harju | 1:14:42 | M | 9 | ||
11 | 1127 | Lein Andrus | EST | Lääne-Virumaa | 1:15:30 | M | 10 | ||
12 | 1129 | Sillang Heinrich | EST | Kohtla-Järve | 1:15:48 | MJ | 1 | ||
13 | 1379 | Paap Hasso | EST | Pärnumaa | 1:15:54 | M | 11 | ||
14 | 1105 | Pakarklis Maris | LAT | Riga | 1:16:04 | M | 12 | ||
15 | 1121 | Kaminskas Mindaugas | LIT | Kaunas | 1:16:15 | M | 13 | ||
16 | 1340 | Reinsalu Kristo | EST | Tallinn | 1:17:04 | M | 14 | ||
17 | 1088 | Hang Tauno | EST | Tallinn | 1:17:14 | M | 15 | ||
18 | 1102 | Nukis Janis | LAT | Riga | 1:18:00 | M | 16 | ||
19 | 1376 | Savastver Alar | EST | Tallinn | 1:18:29 | M | 17 | ||
20 | 1394 | Bauman Jaanus | EST | Lääne-Virumaa | 1:19:09 | M | 18 | ||
21 | 1135 | Austrups Andis | LAT | Jurmala | 1:20:21 | M | 19 | ||
22 | 1390 | Laast Andres | EST | Tallinn | 1:20:22 | M 40 | 2 | ||
23 | 1067 | Cooney Andrew | UK | Berkshire | 1:20:23 | M | 20 | ||
24 | 1130 | Juulik Tõnis | EST | Saaremaa | 1:20:56 | MJ | 2 | ||
25 | 1104 | Ostelis Vladis | LAT | Riga | 1:21:15 | M | 21 | ||
26 | 1120 | Drungillien Modesta | LIT | Kaunas | 1:21:35 | M | 22 | ||
27 | 1115 | Paze Andis | LAT | Läti | 1:21:38 | M | 23 | ||
28 | 1351 | Samersovs Eduards | LAT | Riga | 1:22:03 | M | 24 | ||
29 | 1336 | Ratassepp Margus | EST | Tallinn | 1:22:50 | M | 25 | ||
30 | 1386 | Mezulis Ansis | LAT | Jurmala | 1:22:52 | M | 26 | ||
31 | 1 | 1001 | Andrejeva Olga | EST | Tallinn | 1:23:06 | N | 1 | |
32 | 1378 | Kostjukov Jaan | EST | Tallinn | 1:23:14 | MJ | 3 | ||
33 | 1006 | Toom Toomas | EST | Tallinn | 1:23:35 | M 40 | 3 | ||
34 | 1332 | Siimumäe Margo | EST | Harju | 1:24:20 | M 40 | 4 | ||
35 | 1070 | Saar Heigo | EST | Harju | 1:24:30 | M | 27 | ||
36 | 1096 | Tomp Ahti | EST | Vändra | 1:24:32 | M | 28 | ||
37 | 1099 | Pärnassalu Toomas | EST | Tallinn | 1:24:43 | M | 29 | ||
38 | 1004 | Bõtskov Mihhail | EST | Tallinn | 1:24:50 | M | 30 | ||
39 | 1065 | Gorba Deniss | LAT | Riga | 1:25:01 | M | 31 | ||
40 | 1349 | Lukjanovs Vladimirs | LAT | Riga | 1:25:28 | M 50 | 1 | ||
41 | 1084 | Artemjev Vitali | EST | Tallinn | 1:25:51 | M 40 | 5 | ||
42 | 1360 | Kursinskis Kaspars | EST | Tallinn | 1:25:58 | M | 32 | ||
43 | 1342 | Lehter Aivar | EST | Hiiumaa | 1:26:09 | M | 33 | ||
44 | 1106 | Timmermanis Ervins | LAT | Riga | 1:26:50 | M | 34 | ||
45 | 1003 | Smirnov Oleg | EST | Tallinn | 1:26:57 | M 40 | 6 | ||
46 | 1375 | Villems Aivar | EST | Viljandimaa | 1:26:58 | M 40 | 7 | ||
47 | 2 | 1147 | Kuusk Katrin | 1:27:13 | N | 2 | |||
48 | 1078 | Koskaru Meelis | EST | Tallinn | 1:27:13 | M | 35 | ||
49 | 1334 | Greenbaum Marko | EST | Tallinn | 1:27:31 | M | 36 | ||
50 | 1037 | Tigas Kaido | EST | Tartumaa | 1:27:55 | M | 37 | ||
51 | 1219 | Ikäheimonen Pekka | FIN | Soome | 1:27:58 | M 40 | 8 | ||
52 | 1337 | Vann Alvin | EST | Tallinn | 1:28:16 | M | 38 | ||
53 | 1373 | Mäe Mehis | EST | Pärnumaa | 1:28:25 | M | 39 | ||
54 | 3 | 1095 | Markelova Aljona | EST | Sillamäe | 1:28:39 | NJ | 1 | |
55 | 1131 | Oper Vampula | EST | Võru | 1:28:40 | M 50 | 2 | ||
56 | 4 | 1011 | Bernat Galina | EST | Tallinn | 1:29:07 | N 40 | 1 | |
57 | 1314 | Smirnov Dmitri | EST | Tallinn | 1:29:20 | M | 40 | ||
58 | 1377 | Mäe Vahur | EST | Pärnu | 1:29:49 | M | 41 | ||
59 | 1060 | Haywood Nigel | UK | Falmouth | 1:29:51 | M 50 | 3 | ||
60 | 1341 | Luik Lauri | EST | Haapsalu | 1:29:58 | M | 42 | ||
61 | 1118 | Urbsis Laurynas | LIT | Vilnius | 1:30:27 | M | 43 | ||
62 | 1343 | Teesaar Elmo | EST | Tallinn | 1:30:56 | M | 44 | ||
63 | 1204 | Mägi Enn | EST | Tallinn | 1:30:58 | M 40 | 9 | ||
64 | 1085 | Bessonov Sergei | EST | Tallinn | 1:31:20 | M | 45 | ||
65 | 1383 | Jakobson Mart | EST | Keila | 1:31:31 | M | 46 | ||
66 | 5 | 1119 | Jackute Justina | LIT | Panevezys | 1:31:32 | N | 3 | |
67 | 1128 | Lüüs Riho | EST | Rakvere | 1:31:39 | M 40 | 10 | ||
68 | 1059 | Lepik Tiit | EST | Valga | 1:31:52 | M | 47 | ||
69 | 1043 | Daub Taivo | EST | Tallinn | 1:32:15 | M | 48 | ||
70 | 6 | 1202 | Vals Kaja | EST | Tallinn | 1:32:19 | N | 4 | |
71 | 1092 | Väljataga Taimar | EST | Tallinn | 1:32:24 | M | 49 | ||
72 | 1143 | Ponder Neeme | EST | Viljandi | 1:33:14 | M 40 | 11 | ||
73 | 1310 | Israel Jaak | EST | Tallinn | 1:33:26 | M | 50 | ||
74 | 1123 | Thornton Jonathan | UK | London | 1:33:28 | M | 51 | ||
75 | 1029 | Veersalu Urmas | EST | Keila | 1:33:41 | M | 52 | ||
76 | 1391 | Tanner Lauri | EST | Läänemaa | 1:33:55 | M | 53 | ||
77 | 1132 | Kull Erki | EST | Tartu | 1:34:11 | M | 54 | ||
78 | 1087 | Järveläinen Riho | EST | Tallinn | 1:34:23 | M | 55 | ||
79 | 7 | 1116 | Kummer-Leman Ülle | EST | Tallinn | 1:34:29 | N 40 | 2 | |
80 | 1012 | Tapani Syri | FIN | Espoo | 1:34:30 | M 60 | 1 | ||
81 | 1330 | Erdmann Tarmo | EST | Tallinn | 1:34:36 | M | 56 | ||
82 | 1215 | Järveläinen Otto | FIN | Soome | 1:34:46 | M | 57 | ||
83 | 8 | 1021 | Jaama Maris | EST | Tõrva | 1:34:47 | N | 5 | |
84 | 1053 | Ennus Raul | EST | Tallinn | 1:35:11 | M | 58 | ||
85 | 1380 | Toots Alver | EST | Järvamaa | 1:35:18 | M | 59 | ||
86 | 9 | 1124 | Beattie Anna | AUS | Victoria | 1:35:19 | N | 6 | |
87 | 1393 | Liivak Hannes | EST | Tallinn | 1:35:33 | M | 60 | ||
88 | 1057 | Lindsalu Indrek | EST | Harju | 1:35:42 | M 40 | 12 | ||
89 | 1367 | Andres Siim | EST | Pärnu | 1:35:53 | M | 61 | ||
90 | 1338 | Keemu Hannes | EST | Tallinn | 1:35:57 | M | 62 | ||
91 | 1071 | Mäeorg Erkki | EST | Tartu | 1:35:58 | M | 63 | ||
92 | 1138 | Ravinen Marko | EST | Tallinn | 1:35:58 | M | 64 | ||
93 | 1032 | Abner Andre | EST | Tallinn | 1:36:59 | M | 65 | ||
94 | 1108 | Pellinen Toomas | EST | Tallinn | 1:37:33 | M | 66 | ||
95 | 1027 | Arabkin Sergei | EST | Tallinn | 1:38:17 | MJ | 4 | ||
96 | 1034 | Heinlo Steve | EST | Tallinn | 1:38:21 | M | 67 | ||
97 | 1326 | Leppänen Markku | FIN | Muurla | 1:38:23 | M 50 | 4 | ||
98 | 1335 | Kunitsõn Vladimir | EST | Tallinn | 1:38:26 | MJ | 5 | ||
99 | 1052 | Puu Gerry | EST | Maardu | 1:38:29 | M | 68 | ||
100 | 1015 | Oidjärv Tarmo | EST | Tallinn | 1:38:38 | M | 69 | ||
101 | 1353 | Nosach Jüri | EST | Tallinn | 1:38:43 | M | 70 | ||
102 | 1145 | Mols Michel | 1:38:44 | M | 71 | ||||
103 | 1022 | Allis Jeremy | UK | London | 1:39:40 | M 40 | 13 | ||
104 | 1350 | Eljandi Rein | EST | Tallinn | 1:42:00 | M 60 | 2 | ||
105 | 1075 | 1:42:08 | 0 | ||||||
106 | 1140 | Aunapuu Erik | EST | Tallinn | 1:42:34 | MJ | 6 | ||
107 | 1109 | Tints Joel | EST | Vändra | 1:42:36 | M 40 | 14 | ||
108 | 1137 | Garro Sandro | ITA | 1:42:36 | M 40 | 15 | |||
109 | 1382 | Milt Tähve | EST | Türi | 1:43:06 | M 50 | 5 | ||
110 | 1107 | Viru Ülo | EST | Rapla | 1:43:10 | M 40 | 16 | ||
111 | 1051 | Viljamaa Jaanus | EST | Tallinn | 1:43:16 | M 40 | 17 | ||
112 | 1014 | Somero Sami | FIN | Espoo | 1:43:30 | M | 72 | ||
113 | 1311 | Hõimoja Hardi | EST | Tallinn | 1:43:30 | M | 73 | ||
114 | 1333 | Ritso Marko | EST | Tallinn | 1:43:36 | M | 74 | ||
115 | 1398 | Korhonen Niko | FIN | Hämeenlinna | 1:43:57 | M | 75 | ||
116 | 1036 | Tagel Ilmar | EST | Põlva | 1:43:58 | M 60 | 3 | ||
117 | 10 | 1214 | Hyttinen Tarja | FIN | Soome | 1:43:59 | N 40 | 3 | |
118 | 1086 | Palmar Kalle | EST | Tallinn | 1:44:01 | M 50 | 6 | ||
119 | 11 | 1205 | Naarits Anu-Mall | EST | Tallinn | 1:44:16 | N | 7 | |
120 | 1113 | Lohe Lembit | EST | Tallinn | 1:44:22 | M 50 | 7 | ||
121 | 1397 | Korhonen Sami | FIN | Helsinki | 1:44:25 | M | 76 | ||
122 | 1030 | Vaikna Ville | EST | Tallinn | 1:44:54 | M | 77 | ||
123 | 1028 | Ilves Indrek | EST | Harju | 1:44:55 | M | 78 | ||
124 | 1031 | Juhe Aivo | EST | Tallinn | 1:45:07 | M | 79 | ||
125 | 1025 | Silberg Uno | EST | Kose | 1:46:12 | M 40 | 18 | ||
126 | 1024 | Oliver Ronnie | AUS | Melbourne | 1:46:23 | M | 80 | ||
127 | 12 | 1139 | Panzar-Seppälä Sari | FIN | Espoo | 1:46:30 | N 40 | 4 | |
128 | 1098 | Paju Aivar | EST | Tallinn | 1:46:56 | M | 81 | ||
129 | 13 | 1023 | Crompton Helen | UK | London | 1:47:56 | N | 8 | |
130 | 1146 | van der Elsen Marc | 1:47:59 | M | 82 | ||||
131 | 14 | 1090 | Jüris Kati | EST | Tallinn | 1:48:30 | N | 9 | |
132 | 1035 | Sandhu Swaran | GER | Stuttgart | 1:48:33 | M | 83 | ||
133 | 1019 | Niinemaa Kristjan | EST | Tallinn | 1:48:54 | M | 84 | ||
134 | 1136 | Kess Alar | EST | Tallinn | 1:49:15 | M | 85 | ||
135 | 1306 | Törhönen Teuvo | EST | Tallinn | 1:50:20 | M 50 | 8 | ||
136 | 1040 | Barhov Gunnar | EST | Tartu | 1:50:22 | M 40 | 19 | ||
137 | 1081 | Arutyunyan David | EST | Tartu | 1:50:22 | M | 86 | ||
138 | 1072 | Lumiste Tanel | EST | Rakvere | 1:50:25 | M | 87 | ||
139 | 1141 | Waller Simon | UK | 1:50:40 | M | 88 | |||
140 | 1038 | Hipeli Einari | EST | Tallinn | 1:51:20 | M 60 | 4 | ||
141 | 15 | 1048 | Toomingas Terje | EST | Tallinn | 1:51:32 | N | 10 | |
142 | 1374 | Mikson Valentin | EST | Viljandi | 1:51:56 | M 40 | 20 | ||
143 | 1381 | Saidla Siim | EST | Loksa | 1:51:58 | M | 89 | ||
144 | 1047 | Toomingas Jaan | EST | Tallinn | 1:52:04 | M | 90 | ||
145 | 1142 | Campell Colin | UK | 1:52:06 | M | 91 | |||
146 | 1325 | Kipper Kuno | EST | Tallinn | 1:52:51 | M 50 | 9 | ||
147 | 1148 | Törma Ari | 1:53:00 | M 50 | 10 | ||||
148 | 1149 | Linde Kaido | 1:53:49 | M | 92 | ||||
149 | 1348 | Tammeveski Mihkel | EST | Tallinn | 1:53:53 | M 60 | 5 | ||
150 | 1097 | Nakajo Noriyasu | JAP | Yokosuka | 1:53:55 | M 50 | 11 | ||
151 | 16 | 1093 | Kalle Triinu | EST | Harju | 1:54:56 | N | 11 | |
152 | 1094 | Kalle Anti | EST | Harju | 1:54:57 | M | 93 | ||
153 | 1331 | Ainson Ramon | EST | Tallinn | 1:55:24 | MJ | 7 | ||
154 | 17 | 1307 | Linde Jandra | EST | Keila | 1:55:55 | NJ | 2 | |
155 | 1054 | Einasto Mart | EST | Tartu | 1:56:07 | M | 94 | ||
156 | 18 | 1213 | Nieminen Marja-Liisa | FIN | Soome | 1:57:08 | N 50 | 1 | |
157 | 19 | 1312 | Samoson Hanna | EST | Tallinn | 1:57:13 | NJ | 3 | |
158 | 20 | 1018 | Lipke Annette | GER | Berlin | 1:57:19 | N 40 | 5 | |
159 | 1354 | Ljapustin Aleksander | EST | Tallinn | 1:57:32 | M 40 | 21 | ||
160 | 1017 | Saure Rainer | GER | Berlin | 1:57:34 | M 40 | 22 | ||
161 | 21 | 1396 | Koskela Anniina | FIN | Helsinki | 1:57:54 | N | 12 | |
162 | 22 | 1114 | Pals Anne | EST | Tallinn | 1:58:10 | N 50 | 2 | |
163 | 1212 | Nieminen Seppo | FIN | Soome | 1:58:36 | M 50 | 12 | ||
164 | 1316 | Arkipus Toomas | EST | Tallinn | 1:58:46 | M | 95 | ||
165 | 1089 | Meresalu Anti | EST | Tallinn | 1:58:57 | M | 96 | ||
166 | 23 | 1055 | Kalda Ruth | EST | Tartu | 1:59:03 | N 40 | 6 | |
167 | 24 | 1387 | Ernamo Liisa | FIN | Helsinki | 1:59:05 | N 50 | 3 | |
168 | 1328 | Pedastsaar Eliko | EST | Tallinn | 1:59:15 | M | 97 | ||
169 | 1008 | Veel Villu | EST | Kuressaare | 2:00:35 | M | 98 | ||
170 | 1308 | Grubnik Arnek | EST | Keila | 2:01:47 | M | 99 | ||
171 | 1026 | Drizhepolov Vladimir | EST | Tallinn | 2:01:56 | M 60 | 6 | ||
172 | 1126 | Maandag Remco | NED | Breda | 2:01:59 | MJ | 8 | ||
173 | 1074 | Lahtinen Reijo | FIN | Helsinki | 2:02:18 | M 60 | 7 | ||
174 | 1372 | Kadai Tanel | EST | Lääne-Virumaa | 2:02:39 | M | 100 | ||
175 | 25 | 1049 | Kalm Kadi | EST | Tallinn | 2:03:10 | N | 13 | |
176 | 26 | 1370 | Mathiesen Ülle | EST | Tallinn | 2:03:41 | N | 14 | |
177 | 1371 | Tammemägi Madis | EST | Tallinn | 2:04:05 | M | 101 | ||
178 | 27 | 1305 | Jonuks Ly | EST | Tallinn | 2:05:01 | N 40 | 7 | |
179 | 28 | 1073 | Tihhomirova Katrin | EST | Tallinn | 2:05:30 | N | 15 | |
180 | 29 | 1315 | Kirsipuu Signe | EST | Tallinn | 2:06:27 | N | 16 | |
181 | 30 | 1062 | Nurmi Reeta | FIN | Laitila | 2:07:08 | N | 17 | |
182 | 31 | 1042 | Laasi Katrin | EST | Tallinn | 2:07:24 | N | 18 | |
183 | 1077 | 2:07:43 | 0 | ||||||
184 | 32 | 1061 | Nurmi Reija | FIN | Laitila | 2:07:47 | N 50 | 4 | |
185 | 1150 | Loorits Marek | 2:07:51 | M | 102 | ||||
186 | 1203 | Prosso Artur | EST | Tallinn | 2:11:07 | M | 103 | ||
187 | 1217 | Näveri Petteri | FIN | Soome | 2:11:27 | M 40 | 23 | ||
188 | 1216 | Laurila Ville | FIN | Soome | 2:11:28 | M | 104 | ||
189 | 33 | 1044 | Sepp Marje | EST | Saue | 2:11:30 | N 50 | 5 | |
190 | 1344 | Kandjärv Kain | EST | Tallinn | 2:14:42 | M | 105 | ||
191 | 1144 | Janssen George | 2:15:15 | M | 106 | ||||
192 | 1083 | Mukushev Bulat | RUS | Moskva | 2:20:12 | M | 107 | ||
193 | 34 | 1041 | Velsker Maarika | EST | Tallinn | 2:20:57 | N | 19 | |
194 | 1218 | Salo Kari | FIN | Soome | 2:25:22 | M 40 | 24 | ||
195 | 1010 | Asu Arvo | EST | Läänemaa | 2:29:03 | M 60 | 8 | ||
196 | 35 | 1206 | Suurvärav Luule | EST | Tallinn | 2:35:08 | N 40 | 8 | |
ChampionChip Eesti © | 1 |